Networks L21SCV (includes Victorian schools from the national pilot and both Victorian cohorts)
Italics - Network leader school Purple - Independent school Green - Catholic school Black - DEECD school

Network meeting dates for 2013/14 are available here
Rural/regional networks
Metropolitan Networks
Bendigo (2013-14)Bendigo Senior Secondary College
Bendigo South East 7 - 10 Secondary College
Camp Hill Primary School
Eaglehawk North Primary School
Epsom Primary School
Golden Square Primary School
Huntly Primary School
Kangaroo Flat Primary School
Lockwood South Primary School
Maiden Gully Primary School
Marong Primary School
Quarry Hill Primary School
Specimen Hill Primary School

St Joseph's Primary School - Rochester
St Killan's Primary School

Weeroona College Bendigo
White Hills Primary School


BSW 2012/13
Derrinallum P-12 College
Grovedale West Primary School

Mt Duneed Regional Primary School
Newtown Primary School
St Joseph's Warrnambool
Surf Coast Secondary College
Barwon South West Warrnambool Network 2009/10
Brauer SC
Camperdown College
Koroit and District Primary School
Panmure Primary School
Port Fairy Consolidated SchoolPortland Secondary CollegeWarrnambool College
Barwon South West Geelong Network 2010/12
St Therese Primary schoolSt Mary's Primary Torquay P9 CollegeBelmont High SchoolOur Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary SchoolTeesdale Primary SchoolCentral West 2011/12Campbells Creek & Guildford Primary Schools
Cape Clear Primary School
Hopetoun Secondary College

Lismore Primary School
St Alipius Parish School
Gippsland - Central East 2012/13
Heyfield Primary School
Leongatha Primary School
Paynesville Primary School

South Gippsland Secondary College
St Joseph's School Orbost
Yarram Secondary College
Gippsland - Central West 2012/13Athlone Primary School
Longwarry Primary School
Ripplebrook Primary School

St Joseph's Trafalgar
Willow Grove Primary School
Yinnar South Primary School
Gippsland - Eastern Network 2011/12
Boisdale Consolidated School
Briagolong Primary School

Bundalaguah Primary School
Cobains Primary School

Cowwarr Primary
Gippsland Grammar
Maffra Primary School
Maffra Secondary College
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School*St Kieran’s Catholic Primary School*Stratford Primary School*this network for 2012Gippsland - Latrobe Valley Network 2010/11Grey Street Primary School, Traralgon
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
St Kieran’s Catholic Primary School

Churchill Primary School
Cobains Primary SchoolHazelwood North Primary School Immaculate Heart of Mary Primary School
Kurnai College
Lumen Christi Primary SchoolYinnar Primary School Gippsland - Western Network 2011/12Jindivick Primary School
Labertouche Primary School

Lardner and District Primary School
Neerim District Rural Primary School
Neerim District Secondary College
Neerim South Primary

Noojee Primary School
Grampians Cluster Network 2009-11Ararat West Primary SchoolBacchus Marsh Primary SchoolBannockburn Primary School Beaufort Primary Beaufort Secondary College Daylesford Dharma SchoolDaylesford Secondary College Haddon Primary School Hepburn Primary School Horsham West-Haven Primary School Linton Primary School Mt Blowhard PS Redesdale Mia Mia Primary Rokewood Primary School Skipton Primary School Smeaton Primary School High Country Network 2012/13Kiewa Valley Primary School
Tallangatta Primary School
Tallangatta Valley Primary School
Hume Cluster Network 2009-13
Beveridge Primary
Broadford Primary
Broadford Secondary
Kilmore Primary
Pyalong Primary
Tallarook Primary School
Tooborac Primary
Upper Plenty Primary
Wallan Primary
Wallan Secondary College
Wandong Primary
Willowmavin Primary
Yea Primary School
Northeast Cluster Network 2009-10
Bandiana Primary School
Beechworth SC
Cathedral College Cobram Secondary College
Echuca College
Echuca Primary School
Wodonga Senior Secondary College

Northwest Cluster 2012/13
Canadian Lead Primary School
Chewton Primary School
Miners Rest Primary School

Victory Christian College
Regional NW Network 2012/13
St Joseph's Primary School
St Mary's Primary school
St Mary's Warracknabeal

Ultima Primary SchoolSouth East Cluster Network 2009/10
Alkira Secondary school
Benton Junior College
Berwick Lodge Primary
Cowes Primary School
Eastbourne Primary School
Mornington Secondary College
Nossal High School
Rosebud Secondary College
St James Catholic School
St Michael's Berwick
Wonthaggi Primary


SE/Peninsula (2013-14)
Hazelwood North Primary School
Kambrya College
McClelland Secondary College
Narre Warren North Primary School
Nyora Primary School
Orbost Secondary College
River Gum Primary School
Seaford North Primary School
Sorrento Primary School

Metro South (2013-14)
Albany Rise Primary School
Carwatha College
Caulfield Junior College
Caulfield South Primary School
Coatsville Primary School
Keysborough Primary School
Kilvington Grammar School
Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
Moorabbin Primary School
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College
Sandringham College - Sandringham Campus
Sandringham Primary School
St Aloysius Primary School
St Anthony's Parish Primary School

East Metro 1 Network 2010/11
Balwyn North Primary School
Blackburn High School
Canterbury Primary School
Doncaster Secondary College
Essex Heights PS
Glen Waverley Primary School
Hartwell Primary School

Kew Primary School
Mount View Primary School
Solway Primary School
Ashburton Primary School
Ashwood Secondary College Camberwell High School Camberwell Primary School Donburn Primary School Doncaster Gardens Primary School East Doncaster Secondary College Kew High School Korowa Anglican Girls' School Lauriston Girls' School Melbourne High School Milgate Primary School Our Lady of Victories School Ruyton Girls' School Sacred Heart Kew Serpell Primary School St Clement of Rome St Kevin's Primary School St Thomas the Apostle PS Blackburn The King David School, Magid Campus - Middle School Toorak Primary School Wesley College (St Kilda Campus) East Metro 2 Network 2010/11
Bayswater West Primary School
Billanook Primary School
Brandon Park Primary School
Mary Immaculate
Middle Kinglake Primary School
Mount Pleasant Road Kindergarten & Primary School
Rolling Hills Primary school

Sacred Heart Primary School
St Andrews Christian College

Taggerty Primary School
Wellington Secondary College

Yarra Valley Grammar
Aquinas College
Belgrave Heights Christian School Boronia West Primary School Croydon Hills Primary School Doncaster Primary School Fairhills High School Glendal Primary School Jells Park Primary School Knox Gardens Primary School Koonung Secondary College Marlborough Primary School Mater Christi College Ruskin Park Primary School St Joseph's College St Luke the Evangelist Catholic Primary School St Philip's School Templestowe Heights Primary School Weeden Heights Primary School Northern Metro Network 2009-11
Brunswick Secondary School Collingwood College Holy Trinity Eltham North Ivanhoe Grammar School Kolbe Catholic College Greenvale Lakes Laurimar Primary School Moreland Primary School Newlands Primary School Our Lady of the Way, Kingsbury Pascoe Vale South Primary School Princes Hill Secondary School St Andrews Primary School St Bernadette's Primary School St Damians Primary School St Martin of Tours St Mary's Catholic School Yarra Primary School Outer Eastern 2012/13Fairhills Primary School
Kalinda Primary School

Livingstone Primary School
Park Orchards Primary School
Ringwood North Primary School
Scoresby Secondary College

St Gregory the Great Primary School
St Kevin's Primary School

Outer NE Network 2012/13
Bimbadeen Heights Primary School
Birmingham Primary School
Chirnside Park Primary School
Don Valley Primary School
Emerald Secondary College
Gembrook Primary School
Lilydale Heights College
Lilydale West Primary School
Montrose Primary School
Mooroolbark College
Mooroolbark East Primary School

St Richards Primary School
Yellingbo Primary School


Metro NWest (2-013-14)Carranballac P9 College
Darley Primary School
Findon Primary School
Glenroy West Primary School
Newcomb Secondary College

Northside Christian College
Sunbury Downs Secondary College
Whittlesea Primary School


Metro East (2013-14)
Mount Alexander College
Old Orchard Primary School

Ringwood Secondary College
St Anthony's School Alphington
St Joseph's Primary School - Northcote
St Margaret Mary's Primary School
South Metro Region (A) 2012/13Beaumaris North Primary School
Black Rock Primary School
Clayton North Primary School
Essendon Keilor College
James Cook Primary School
Oakleigh Primary School
Pinewood Primary School
Richmond West Primary School
Sandringham East Primary School

St Kilda Park Primary School
St Michael's Parish Primary School
Wesley College
Woorana Park Primary School
St John Vianney's
South Metro Region (B) 2012/13
Bonbeach Primary School
Boneo Primary School
Brentwood Park Primary School
Chelsea Primary School
Cranbourne East Secondary College
Lyndhurst Primary School
Pakenham Consolidated School
Rangebank Primary School

South Metro Network (2011/12)
Brighton Grammar School
Dingley Primary School
McKinnon Primary School

Mentone Primary School
Mordialloc Beach PS
St Catherine's Girl School
St John Vianney's
St Joseph's Chelsea
South Metro 1 Network (2009-10)
Bentleigh Secondary CollegeBentleigh West Primary SchoolCaulfield Primary SchoolCheltenham Secondary CollegeElwood CollegeFirbank Grammar SchoolHaileybury Hampton Primary School Holy Eucharist Primary School Malvern Primary School Mentone Girls Grammar School Mentone Girls Secondary CollegeMurrumbeena Primary School Parkdale Secondary College Sacred Heart Primary Oakleigh South Oakleigh Secondary College St James College St Kilda Primary School St Paul's Primary SchoolSt. Josephs Primary School Valkstone Primary School
South Metro 2 Network (2009-10)
Aspendale Gardens Primary SchoolCarrum Downs Secondary CollegeDandenong High School Dandenong South Primary School Gleneagles Secondary CollegeHeatherton Christian CollegeHuntingdale Primary School
Keysborough Secondary College
Nazareth College
Noble Park English Language School
Rosewood Downs Primary School
Spring Parks Primary School
St Anthony's Noble Park Primary School
St Elizabeth’s Primary School
St Mark's Primary School
St Paul Apostle North Primary School
St Paul Apostle South Primary School Thomas Mitchell Primary SchoolSMR South Network 2011/12Lynbrook Primary School
Osborne Primary School

Rowellyn Park Primary
Rye Primary School
St Joseph's Sorrento
Tyabb Primary School
Tyabb Railway Station Primary School

Western Metro Network 2009-12
Ascot Vale Primary School
Cambridge Primary School

Melton Secondary College
Overnewton Anglican Community College
Roxburgh Rise Primary School
Spotswood Primary School
Ascot Vale West Primary School Bacchus Marsh Grammar School Derrimut Primary School
Essendon North Primary SchoolFootscray City Secondary College Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School Mother of God Catholic Primary School Mowbray College Newport Lakes Primary School Our Lady Of the Southern Cross Catholic Primary Point Cook Primary SchoolSeaholme Primary School Simonds Catholic College St Albans East Primary SchoolSt Albans North Primary School St Columba’s CollegeSt Leo the great Primary School Stevensville Primary School Suzanne Cory High School